Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Morgan Full Brief in Cameo Rose (CRO)
Elomi$35.00Pair Elomi's Morgan Full Brief in captivating Cameo Rose with your favourite lingerie look, providing full coverage in a fully printed brief shape, complete with stretch lace and pretty bow detailing... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Caresse Retro Brief in Boreal Green FINAL SALE (85% Off)
Simone Perele$9.00$60.00RRP: $60.00Soft, sensual and everyday effortless, you'll want several of these briefs in your lingerie drawer. Weightless microfiber feels like a second skin and hugs curves to perfection. Touches of ultra-soft... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Brief in Steel Blue (SLB) FINAL SALE 75% Off
Fantasie$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Complete your look with Fantasie's Ana Brief, showcasing beautiful Swiss-designed embroidery and a lined front panel for comfort. Crafted from a soft fabric with a scallop edge detail for no VPL... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Rêve Retro Brief in Apricot FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$39.00$65.00RRP: $65.00Refined lace combining flowers and modern graphics. Elegant and feminine. High-waist panties in lace and mesh. Style 12Z770 Front and back in opaque mesh and lace. Flat elastic finish, discreet... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Cassiopée Shorty in Papaye
Empreinte$62.50$125.00RRP: $125.00In a theme illustrating the art of enhancing embroidery and lace resulting from the very best in European expertise, it offers women exceptional, bodyshaping and elegant lingerie to guarantee a sense... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Kayla Brief in Summer Bloom (SLM) FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Goddess$15.00$25.00RRP: $25.00Discover the Kayla Brief in Summer Bloom by Goddess, a full coverage brief. Available in sizes M - 4XL. Full coverage brief Cut from a printed stretch nylon fabric 81% Nylon/Polyamide 6% Cotton 13%... -
Brianna Full Brief in Very Pink (VEK)
Elomi$30.00Complete your favourite Elomi lingerie look with the contemporary Brianna Full Brief, designed to offer full coverage without compromising on beauty. Sheer tulle side panels combine with gorgeous... -
Sale 67%Sale 67%Charley High Leg Brief in Pansy FINAL SALE (67% Off)
Elomi$10.00$30.00RRP: $30.00The Charley collection acquires a new co-ordinate shape with the High Leg Brief. The pretty style sits at the waist with a high cut leg shape, designed with diamond stretch mesh teamed with lace side... -
Smoothing Brief in Sand
Montelle$18.00Our new retro-inspired high waist design Smoothing Brief features a front panels lined with soft touch power mesh for a light smoothing effect. Ultra-flat elastics and no side seams give a... -
Sale 73%Sale 73%Rocha Brief in Stone Blue FINAL SALE (73% Off)
Panache$10.00$37.00RRP: $37.00The Rocha Briefs are a stunning addition to every lingerie wardrobe that match perfectly to our Rocha Balconnet and Rocha Moulded Spacer T-Shirt Bra. With gorgeous lace detailing on the side mesh... -
Sale 54%Sale 54%Sensual Secret High Waist Brief in Black/Gray FINAL SALE NORMALLY $62.99
Squeem$29.00$62.99RRP: $62.99Highlight your waist with these maximum-control sculpting high-waisted briefs. The midsection is constructed from our cutting-edge multi-directional stretch MuSt™ fabric, which is lightweight and... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Kayla Brief in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Goddess$12.00$24.00RRP: $24.00Discover the Kayla Brief in Black by Goddess, a full coverage brief featuring an abstract animal print-esque pattern in brown, pink, and coral hues on a black base. Available in sizes M - 4XL. Full...