Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 80%Sale 80%Dionne Midi Brief in Teal Animal FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00Coordinating panty for the strappy Dionne bra. Slightly shaping fabric. Sculptresse style 9694 -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Tango Brief in Rose FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$10.00$33.00RRP: $33.00Decorated with pink leaf embroidered panels, the Tango Brief is the perfect compliment to your matching Tango Balconnet Bra. Styled with soft microfibre fabric to provide you with ultimate comfort... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Roxie Brief in Lilac FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Sculptresse$28.00$40.00The Roxie High Waist Briefs are a must have addition to your lingerie wardrobe. Not only do they match your Roxie plunge bra, they’re also super comfortable – made with smooth microfibre fabrics and... -
Madison Rio Brief in Atlantic Blue
PrimaDonna$64.00Rio briefs that offer full coverage, with an elegant cut at the legs in front. 0562125 Polyamide:72%, Elastane:23%, Cotton:5% -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Full Brief in Paradise Green (PGR) FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$43.00$86.00RRP: $86.00These luxurious, high-waisted opaque briefs feature decorative embroidery on the legs. 0561816 Do not bleach -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Déesse en Glam Italian Brief in Marine Argent *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$117.00$156.00RRP: $156.00Underwear with high rise at the front legs and sheer back fabric.Brief with scalloped embroidery on the thighs, embellished with a slender cut-out in multi-thread embroidery on the front and back... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Lucie High Leg Brief in Cornflower FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.90$33.00RRP: $33.00Step into Spring all year round with Elomi’s Lucie High Leg Brief in our gorgeous Cornflower hue. The front panel is made from a soft stretch polyester that feels like a cloud against your skin and... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sublime en Dentelle Retro Brief in Black *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$115.50$154.00RRP: $154.00So beautiful, it's sublime. The fullest coverage option in the Sublime en Dentelle line. Super soft sheer lace, with modesty panel in the gusset. High-waisted lace briefs. Top and bottom entirely in... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sublime en Dentelle Retro Brief in Nude *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$115.50$154.00RRP: $154.00So beautiful, it's sublime. The fullest coverage option in the Sublime en Dentelle line. Super soft sheer lace, with modesty panel in the gusset. High-waisted lace briefs. Top and bottom entirely in... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%New Apesanteur Brief
Antigel$44.25$59.00Sheathing on the front, flat stomach effect. Fitted briefs in the back and wide on the sides. Maximum wearing comfort.High brief in knit and raw edge. Lined front. The thighs in front are in a sheath... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%New Apesanteur Control Brief
Antigel$46.50$62.00Height above navel. Fitted in the back and sheathing in the front. Flat stomach effect, tapered waist.High-waisted knit brief with raw edge. Center front in knit, side and back in raw edge with... -
Novato Classic Brief
AVA Lingerie$25.00This classic brief features delicate embroidery. The back is finished with transparent tulle. Type Brief Available Colors: White, Beige, Black, Cold Espresso Materials: 91% Polyamide, 5% Cotton, 4%...