Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Avero Rio Brief in Black
Marie Jo$60.00Stylish Rio briefs that are decorated with a sophisticated floral embroidery. The thin band above the bottom ensures that the briefs don’t show under your clothes. These stylish briefs offer... -
Fusion Lace Brief in Rosewood (ROW)
Fantasie$29.00Description Complete your Fusion Lace look with our Brief in Rosewood, a beautiful rose-pink hue. Delicate floral flat lace adorns the front for a touch of -
Cherry Blossom Girl Brief in Ivory
Natori$32.00Beautifully placed Cherry Blossom lace creates a sexy yet comfortable silhouette. Style 776191 Cotton gusset Average coverage Innovative sheer lace Expanding our best-selling Cherry Blossom... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Himari High Leg Brief in Peach Whisper FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$11.10$37.00RRP: $37.00Peachy dreams meet floral fantasies with Elomi’s Himari High Leg Brief in Peach Whisper. Crafted with precision print technology, the beautiful embroidery on the front panels create a unique 3-D... -
Namrah High Leg Brief in Black
Elomi$35.00With leopard print embroidery adorning the mesh panels along the front of the leg, Elomi's Namrah High Leg Brief in Black, adds a touch of glamour to your lingerie wardrobe, whilst still offering a... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Illusion Brief in Orchid (ORD) FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Fantasie$8.70$29.00RRP: $29.00For everyday comfort and style, uncover Fantasie's Illusion Brief in a beautiful Orchid hue. -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Floraison Passion High Waist Brief in Safran Rose *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$100.50$134.00RRP: $134.00High waisted underwear with sculpting effect to shape the silhouette. Comfortable to wear. The front in multi-thread embroidered Laize, with Leavers lace at the thighs. The back is composed of satin... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Floraison Passion Italian Brief in Safran Rose *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$110.25$147.00RRP: $147.00Underwear with indentation in the front legs and cheer back fabrics.A seductive slip featuring a play of transparent tulles on the front and back. The front is adorned with a multi-thread embroidery... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Avero Low Waist Brief in Soft Sand FINAL SALE 50% Off
Marie Jo$32.50$65.00RRP: $65.00These cute briefs sit slightly lower at the waist. Cute detail: the flirty floral embroidery! The back is cut lower than the Rio briefs. Soft Sand is a mellow new color that suits all skin tones. A... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Morgan High Leg Brief in Sicilia FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Elomi$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Embrace the ‘la dolce vita’ life with Elomi’s Morgan in Sicilia High Leg Brief! Crafted with a gorgeous scattered lemon and flower print on a rich navy blue ground, this design will transport you to... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Un Brin Garconne Brief in Bleu Liquette *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$42.00$56.00Comfortable and fitted in the back. Slight cutout at the front which reveals the thigh with femininity.Printed mesh briefs. Lace inlay on the front sides. The waist is highlighted by a fancy picot... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Matilda Full Brief in Jade FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.90$33.00RRP: $33.00Slip into a sea of comfort and confidence with Elomi’s Matilda Full Brief in a tropical Jade hue. Experience a daily escape to paradise with its fun and flirty sheer-back, offering fuller coverage...