Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Freesia Classic Brief
AVA Lingerie$25.00The Freesia Classic brief is made of breathable and soft fabrics with a delicate finish for ultimate comfort. The gorgeous embroidery and a subtle bow add to its sophistication. AV 1921 Type:... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Source Beauté Italian Brief in Hibiscus Beauté *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$117.00$156.00RRP: $156.00Underwear with indentation in the front legs and cheer back fabrics.Front adorned with scalloped multithreaded embroidery on tulle, creating a gradient of transparency and opacity. Crossed waist in... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Source Beauté High Waist Brief in Hibiscus Beauté *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$104.25$139.00RRP: $139.00High waisted underwear with sculpting effect to shape the silhouette. Comfortable to wear.Center front in embroidered laize, scalloped embroidery on thighs and transparent embroidered inlay... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Brief in Vanilla (VAA) FINAL SALE 75% Off
Fantasie$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Complete your look with Fantasie's Ana Brief, showcasing beautiful Swiss-designed embroidery and a lined front panel for comfort. Crafted from a soft fabric with a scallop edge detail for no VPL... -
Cassiopée Brief in Peach
Empreinte$100.00In a theme illustrating the art of enhancing embroidery and lace resulting from the very best in European expertise, the Cassiopée line offers women exceptional, bodyshaping and elegant lingerie to... -
Key to My Heart Bare Faced Brief in Black
Scantilly$55.00This gorgeous bold bare faced brief from the Key To My Heart Range by Scantily by Curvy Kate is stylish and sexy, designed to be seen and admired! Delicate metallic embroidered love notes, semi sheer... -
Sonata Full Brief
Nessa$48.00Simply stunning briefs in a flattering mid-rise fit. Featuring opulent embroidered inserts to the front and sides. Smooth edges to ensure minimal lines under clothing. Treat yourself today and pair... -
Kayla Brief in Dark Leopard (DLD)
Goddess$25.00Discover the Kayla Brief in Dark Leopard by Goddess, a full coverage brief. Available in sizes M - 4XL. Full coverage brief Cut from a printed stretch nylon fabric 81% Nylon/Polyamide 6% Cotton 13%... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Indulgence High Waist Brief FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Scantilly$22.00$44.00RRP: $44.00Indulgence waist brief flatters your derriere with decadent lace, accentuating your beautiful pins. Scantilly Indulgence High Waist Brief available in Black/Latte or Orchid/Latte Purple Full... -
Feathers Girl Brief in Twilight
Natori$38.00Perfectly pairs with the best-selling Feathers bra. Featuring our signature Italian lace trim.Size Range: S-3X Retro inspired shape Dramatic feather lace Mesh: 84% nylon, 16% lycra, lace: 90% nylon,... -
Shimmer High Cut Brief Panty
Curvy Couture$18.00Sparkle from the inside out! Embrace your inner radiance with shimmery luxe fabric, adorned with shine trimming. The same fit you love from our Sheer Mesh Brief – now in this luxe fabric that’s... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Romy Panty in Magnolia
Empreinte$50.00$100.00RRP: $100.00The Romy full briefs delight in the light and springy magnolia colourway. The high waist and lined front are reassuring and showcase the range’s delicate, embroidered pattern. There is a life before...