Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bliss Brief Panty in Java
Natori$20.00Experience the best-selling girl brief that moves with you. Size Range: XS-XXL Pima cotton Sits below hips Lace trim at waist and legs 94% Pima cotton, 6% lycra / Gusset: 100% cotton Size Extra... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Full Brief in Ristretto FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$43.00$86.00RRP: $86.00These luxurious, high-waisted opaque briefs feature decorative embroidery on the legs. 0561816 Do not bleach -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Chi Chi Full Brief in Blue Meadow FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$40.00Go wild in these "Chi Chi" briefs. They feature floral lace sides. Made of polyamide/polyester/elastane body with a cotton knit crotch. 7692 Sewn-on elastic along waist and leg openings for a custom... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Radiance Deep Brief in Black FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Panache$32.00$40.00Style your black lingerie set with our matching Radiance Deep Brief. Crafted with stretch mesh and stretch lace for a sophisticated look that gives a smooth and comfortable finish. 10464 100% cotton... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Bliss Deep Brief in Salsa Red FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.60$48.00Coordinate your new Bliss Full Cup bra with the matching Deep Brief. Designed with a soft microfibre finish and lace leg detailing for a smooth finish. 10684 Do Not Dry Clean - Do Not Iron - Hand... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Brianna Full Brief in Jacaranda FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Elomi$18.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Complete your favourite Elomi lingerie look with the contemporary Brianna Full Brief, designed to offer full coverage without compromising on beauty. Sheer tulle side panels combine with gorgeous... -
Kintai Full Brief in Black
Elomi$33.00Complete your look with Elomi's Kintai Full Brief, in a timeless black colourway. Offering a fuller coverage to optimise comfort, whilst featuring sheer mesh inserts for a fresh contemporary styling... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Dionne Midi Brief in Butterfly FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00Coordinating panty for the strappy Dionne bra. The Dionne Midi Brief by Sculptresse has a stunning matching detail for a fashion forward look, whilst the slightly shaping fabric gives you a little... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Charley Full Brief in Salsa (SAL) FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Elomi$10.00$35.00RRP: $35.00Designed with delicate floral embroidery, Elomi's Charley Full Brief offers comfort with style. Pair with any matching Charley Bra to get the complete the look. Fuller coverage brief Cotton lined... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Tango Luxe Brief in Bluebell FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Panache$28.00$35.00RRP: $35.00The co-ordinating brief to the special edition of Panache favorite, Tango. Features embroidered side panels, stretch microfiber front panel, folded back leg panels for minimal visible panty lines... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Estel Deep Brief in Dusk Blue FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$50.00If you're after a matching Brief for your Estel plunge bra - this is the brief for you! This Deep Brief style is flattering in all the right places. 9682 56% Polyamide, 38% Elastane, 6%... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle Control Brief in Ecru Nacre *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$42.75$57.00Height above navel. Fitted in the back and sheathing in the front. Flat stomach effect, tapered waist.High-waisted brief in knit, dotted Swiss and lace. ECH0617 78% polyamide, 17% elastane, 5%...