Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Romy Brief in Magnolia
Empreinte$47.50$95.00RRP: $95.00Top-quality embroidery and lace decorate these Romy briefs with their carefully conceived cut. This essential, everyday item is light and easy to wear in the Magnolia colorway. There is a life before... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Cleo Brief in Rose Anglais
Empreinte$46.00$92.00RRP: $92.00Cleo celebrates the lingerie of days gone by, taking inspiration from the archives of the greatest French embroiderers and lacemakers: the beauty of all that is handmade, authentic fabrics,... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Éblouissant Éros High Waist Brief in Nude Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$110.25$147.00RRP: $147.00High waisted underwear with sculpting effect to shape the silhouette. Comfortable to wear.Embroidered front and scalloped embroidered braids on nude-lined sides. Back in nude comfort mesh. A red... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Vya Rio Brief in Strawberry Kiss (STK)
PrimaDonna$36.00$72.00RRP: $72.00Seductive Rio briefs in transparent mesh with embroidery at the back. A decorative buckle at the back creates the perfect finishing touch. Strawberry Kiss is an irresistible red hue that’s sure to... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Rio Brief in Paradise Green (PGR) FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$36.00$72.00RRP: $72.00Rio briefs that offer full coverage, with an elegant cut at the legs in front. 0561815 Do not bleach -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Charley High Leg Brief in Honeysuckle (HOE) FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Elomi$17.40$29.00RRP: $29.00The Charley collection acquires a new co-ordinate shape with the High Leg Brief. The pretty style sits at the waist with a hig -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Applique Roses Bikini Panty in Velvet Roses
Kilo Brava$14.50$29.00The applique bikini is made with stretch black crushed velvet with varying roses appliques. Wear with the underbust bustier (sold separately). Made in China Weight: 2.5 oz (7 -
Sale 73%Sale 73%Serene Brief in Dark Cherry FINAL SALE (73% Off)
Panache$10.00$37.00RRP: $37.00Crafted with soft fabrics to keep you feeling comfortable all day long, this elegant style will soon become a wardrobe staple. The specially engineered stretch lace top cups allow for a forgiving... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Karis Brief in Hazel FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$8.80$44.00RRP: $44.00The Sculptresse by Panache Karis High Waist Brief (10542) features gently shaping front and back panels with lace accent panels. Features full rear coverage with moderate shaping and control along... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Tressage Graphic Braiding High Brief in Éclat Aventure *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$33.75$45.00Description:Shaping at the front, flat stomach effect. Briefs fitted in the back and wide on the sides. Maximum comfort when wearing. Shaping briefs in lace on the front and polyamide mesh on the... -
Rosemary High-Waist Brief in Emerald
Anita$35.00The super comfy Rosemary high-waist briefs+ feature a pretty front with a chequered all-over print and opaque lining. The transparent lace in the back and on the sides creates a lightweight feel and... -
Sale 35%Sale 35%Amsterdam Ave Brief in Black *FINAL SALE* (35% Off)
PrimaDonna$65.00$100.00Retro high waist briefs in lace and tulle with a sexy cut-out and a gold pendant at the back. These briefs are made from recycled lace with a chain print that follows the contours of your body. The...