Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Envisage Brief in Taupe
Fantasie$30.00Complete your base layer look with the smooth, second skin feeling of the Envisage Brief in Slate. Classic but contemporary animal print with an iridescent shimmer exudes a sense of luxury. Crafted... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Muse Retro Brief in Anthracite FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$23.99$39.99RRP: $39.99A pure, refined essential. A sculpting brief that is both feminine and invisible: the flat lace and bonded seams (stitch-free) ensure perfect invisibility under the most fitting of outfits... -
Faberge Brief in Light Blue
Ewa Michalak$40.00Higher briefs made of elastic tulle with embroidery accents.Cotton lined gusset. NOTICE: -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Roxie Brief in Atlantic Blue FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Sculptresse$28.00$40.00RRP: $40.00The Roxie High Waist Briefs are a must have addition to your lingerie wardrobe. Not only do they match your Roxie plunge bra, they’re also super comfortable – made with smooth microfibre fabrics and... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Mélody Panty in Burgundy
Empreinte$58.50$117.00RRP: $117.00With the Mélody collection, Empreinte offers a modern, luxurious and technical lingerie range. Refinement and innovation are this line’s keywords thanks to its pure and delicate moulded Chantilly... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Mélody Brief in Burgundy
Empreinte$48.00$96.00RRP: $96.00With the Mélody collection, Empreinte offers a modern, luxurious and technical lingerie range. Refinement and innovation are this line’s keywords thanks to its pure and delicate moulded Chantilly... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Envy Brief in Rose Mauve FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Panache$10.00$35.00RRP: $35.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in timeless core colours. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL... -
Bliss Full Brief in Black
Natori$20.00Expanding on our favorite Bliss pant collection, this Full Brief provides smooth coverage and the most comfortable fit.High rise below the waistFull rear coverage with a no show fitBliss Pima cotton... -
Orlando Full Brief in Pearly Pink
PrimaDonna$95.00These luxurious and opaque high-waisted briefs feature decorative embroidery. 0563151 Polyamide:79%, Elastane:11%, Cotton:7%, Polyester:3% -
Vérity Brief in Blush
Empreinte$87.00Vérity brief lingerie range by Empreinte deep cup brand. Arabesque pattern beautifully decors the brief. Lace and transparent knit duet on the brief. Simplicity and well-being for Verity collection... -
Cassiopée Brief in Rose Sauvage
Empreinte$103.00In a theme illustrating the art of enhancing embroidery and lace resulting from the very best in European expertise, the Cassiopée line offers women exceptional, bodyshaping and elegant lingerie to... -
Vérity Brief in Ardoise
Empreinte$87.00Vérity brief lingerie range by Empreinte deep cup brand. Arabesque pattern beautifully decors the brief. Lace and transparent knit duet on the brief. Simplicity and well-being for Verity collection...