Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 70%Sale 70%Blushing Lace High Waist Panty in Rose Clay/Blush FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Montelle$8.40$28.00RRP: $28.00A fancy panty with a lacy bum! Comfort comes naturally in this High Waist Panty. The romantic lace elevates this simple panty into an elegant piece. Its soft geometric accents and mesh waist detail... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Guipure Charming Control Brief in Ambre Nacre *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$96.00$128.00RRP: $128.00High waisted underwear with sculpting effect to shape the silhouette. Comfortable to wear.Embroidered front, scalloped thighs. Mesh back with drop and organza bow. BCC0398 63% Polyamide / Nylon, 23%... -
Thalia Brief in Black
Empreinte$104.00The Thalia briefs offer maximum comfort. This is provided by the mix of patterned opaque fabric across the front and a soft, reassuring, microfibre woven fabric across the back. They are a key,... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Morgan Full Brief in Serengeti FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Pair Elomi's Morgan Full Brief in captivating Serengeti with your favourite lingerie look, providing full coverage in a fully printed brief shape, complete with stretch lace and pretty bow detailing... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Fiamma High Waist Brief in Rose Red FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Dita Von Teese$16.50$55.00RRP: $55.00The Fiamma High Waist Brief ensures that high fashion and pure comfort go hand in hand. Soft layers of stretch lace and mesh provide comfort and fit and the lace detailing creates a glamorous look... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Cora Full Brief in Juniper FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Dita Von Teese$15.00$50.00RRP: $50.00Comfy and sexy vintage boudoir lingerie. Once this one is sold, its gone. Cora Full Brief has a full lace front with deep lace scallops along the leg line. Stretch cotton back. Dita loves vintage... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Illusion Brief in Berry (BEY) FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fantasie$14.50$29.00RRP: $29.00For everyday comfort and style, uncover Fantasie's Illusion Brief in a beautiful Berry hue. -
Smooth Full Brief in Ballet Pink
Elomi$21.00Experience all day, uninterrupted comfort with the new Smooth Full Brief in a Ballet Pink colourway, this four-way stretch brief offers complete ease of wear and has been sewn with a flat edge... -
Matilda Full Brief in Clove (CVE)
Elomi$33.00Uncover the classic Matilda Brief in a must-have Clove colourway, designed with captivating bead effect embroidery. The fuller coverage brief sits at the waist and features a smooth sheer back and... -
Smooth Full Brief in Clove
Elomi$21.00Experience all day, uninterrupted comfort with the new Smooth Full Brief in a Clove colourway, this four-way stretch brief offers complete ease of wear and has been sewn with a flat edge technique... -
Smooth Full Brief in Haute Red
Elomi$21.00Experience all day, uninterrupted comfort with the new Smooth Full Brief in Haute Red colourway, this four-way stretch brief offers complete ease of wear and has been sewn with a flat edge technique... -
Classic High Rise Panty in Mocha
Commando$34.00The commando high-rise panty is our original raw-cut women's bottom you'll love. Pair these with your favorite high-rise style for a beautiful silhouette that's dig, bulge and panty line free...