Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 75%Sale 75%Cari Brief in Ocean FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.75$31.00RRP: $31.00The Cari briefs are comfortable and covering, folded at the back to give a smoother finish. These are the perfect match to your ocean blue Cari Spacer bra, featuring matching embroidery along the... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Sophena Lace Garter in White FINAL SALE (70% Off)
iCollection$3.60$12.00RRP: $12.00One Size/Queen Size -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Morgan Brief in Cobalt SALE NORMALLY $34
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00The must-have Morgan Brief in Cobalt completes the collection with its signature print and stretch lace side panels. The captivating style offers good coverage in sizes M - 4XL. Fully printed brief... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Pure Lace Short in Black FINAL SALE 50% Off
Sculptresse$10.00$20.00RRP: $20.00Everyday comfort and full coverage boyshort style. Lace front detail. 6934 76% Polyamide, 24% Elastane -
Sale 70%Sale 70%
Jane Lace Garter in White
iCollection$4.50$15.00RRP: $15.00One Size White Lace and ribbon detail Part of the traditional bridal lingerie trousseau, the garter was originally worn to keep thigh high stockings from falling down. It is now part of the bridal... -
Corset Extender in White
Braza$10.00Expands most standard 10 to 13 hook corsets for extra breathing room. Simply cut on the heat seal line for a 'no fray' result. Adds up to 2.5 inches of room to your corset or longline Soft... -
Corset Extender Ivory
Braza$10.00Expands most standard 10 to 13 hook corsets for extra breathing room. Simply cut on the heat seal line for a 'no fray' result. Adds up to 2.5 inches of room to your corset or longline Soft... -
Corset Extender Black
Braza$10.00Expands most standard 10 to 13 hook corsets for extra breathing room. Simply cut on the heat seal line for a 'no fray' result. Adds up to 2.5 inches of room to your corset or longline Soft... -
Sale 33%Sale 33%Raissa Cage Back Lace Panty FINAL SALE 35% off
Oh La La Cheri$10.00$15.00RRP: $15.00Feel daring and look daring in this Raissa Cage Bikini! With a caged panty and lace overlay, you'll feel daring and at ease all at once. Narrow lace trimming adds a touch of class to the daring... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Cari Brief in Caramel FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$9.30$31.00RRP: $31.00The Cari brief has an embroidered front leg insert, double layer mesh front and folded back leg panels for minimal VPL. They are comfortable and covering, folded at the back to give a smoother finish... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Morgan Brief in Carnival (CAV) FINAL SALE NORMALLY $34
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00The must-have Morgan Brief in Carnival completes the collection with its signature print and stretch lace side panels. The captivating style offers good coverage in sizes M - 4XL. Fully printed... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Quinn High Waist Brief in Ivory FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Panache$9.40$47.00RRP: $47.00The Quinn high waisted brief compliments the Quinn Balconnet bra perfectly whilst adding some vintage glamour. The High Waist Brief has lace legs for a discreet finish and seams to compliment your...