Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Sheer Mesh High Cut Brief in Sun Kissed Coral FINAL SALE 45% Off
Curvy Couture$9.00$21.00RRP: $18.00The perfect mix of comfy, cheeky and sexy is here! The Curvy Couture mesh high leg panty is the airiest, light, breathable panty we’ve ever designed. Made of sheer, stretch fabric that moves with you... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Romance Brief in Black
Pour Moi$8.70$29.00RRP: $29.00Give your lingerie collection a flirty feel with the beautiful Romance Brief. The perfect match to our Romance T-shirt and Push-up bras, it has a statement graphic swirl lace front lace front with... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Blushing Lace High Waist Panty in Rose Clay/Blush FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Montelle$8.40$28.00RRP: $28.00A fancy panty with a lacy bum! Comfort comes naturally in this High Waist Panty. The romantic lace elevates this simple panty into an elegant piece. Its soft geometric accents and mesh waist detail... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Morgan Full Brief in Serengeti FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Pair Elomi's Morgan Full Brief in captivating Serengeti with your favourite lingerie look, providing full coverage in a fully printed brief shape, complete with stretch lace and pretty bow detailing... -
Sale 78%Sale 78%Dark Romance Lace Up Deep Brief in Red/Black FINAL SALE NORMALLY $32
Pour Moi$7.20$24.00RRP: $32.00Looking for support without compromising on style? Look no further than these deep lace up briefs from the Dark Romance collection. Showcasing eyelash lace and fishnet contrasting panel detailing to... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Mini Max Foldover Brief in Red FINAL SALE NORMALLY $33
Pour Moi$4.80 - $4.84The higher rise cut of the Mini Maxi Fold Over Brief will flatter your shape, and the adjustable fold over means you can decide the level of coverage and where you want them to sit. The matching... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Elegance Deep Brief in Noir FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00Look and feel good in these microfiber high-waisted briefs. Made of elastane, polyamide (nylon), and cotton. Covered elastic waistband rests at the high waist for a smoother look. Goldtone metal... -
Sale 79%Sale 79%Imogen High Waist Brief in Cameo Rose FINAL SALE (79% Off)
Panache$10.00$47.00RRP: $47.00You can’t go wrong with a flattering High Waist Brief! Match your Imogen Balconette with these delicate briefs, designed with soft lace along the legs for a smooth finish. -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Aura Brief in Black
Pour Moi$6.60$22.00RRP: $22.00This pretty midi style brief will support you and leave you feeling fabulous all day long. The lace detailing, keyhole back and delicate jewel bow on the front add a touch of feminine glamour to a... -
Sheer Thigh Highs in Black
iCollection$10.00Black sheer thigh highs for use with a garter belt. 8600 100% nylon -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Lucie Brazilian Panty in Mambo (MAB) FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00The Lucie Brazilian Brief combines a ditzy floral print teamed with contrasting leopard print lace. The ultra-feminine lace back offers a smooth but dramatic look in sizes M – 4XL. Mid-rise brief... -
Sale 69%Sale 69%Lucie High Leg Brief in Mambo (MAB) FINAL SALE (69% Off)
Elomi$10.00$32.00RRP: $32.00Lucie offers a dramatic style with the High Leg Brief, crafted with a fun snake print at the front and leopard print lace at the sides and back. The brief sits at the waist and features a high cut...