Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 85%Sale 85%Caresse Retro Brief in Boreal Green FINAL SALE (85% Off)
Simone Perele$9.00$60.00RRP: $60.00Soft, sensual and everyday effortless, you'll want several of these briefs in your lingerie drawer. Weightless microfiber feels like a second skin and hugs curves to perfection. Touches of ultra-soft... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Brief in Steel Blue (SLB) FINAL SALE 75% Off
Fantasie$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Complete your look with Fantasie's Ana Brief, showcasing beautiful Swiss-designed embroidery and a lined front panel for comfort. Crafted from a soft fabric with a scallop edge detail for no VPL... -
Sale 67%Sale 67%Charley High Leg Brief in Pansy FINAL SALE (67% Off)
Elomi$10.00$30.00RRP: $30.00The Charley collection acquires a new co-ordinate shape with the High Leg Brief. The pretty style sits at the waist with a high cut leg shape, designed with diamond stretch mesh teamed with lace side... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Matilda Thong in Denim Daisy FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Offering minimal coverage, a sheer back and stunning denim daisy embroidery, add some style to your lingerie collection with the Matilda Thong in Denim Daisy. Available in sizes S-3XL. Sheer backed... -
Sale 73%Sale 73%Rocha Brief in Stone Blue FINAL SALE (73% Off)
Panache$10.00$37.00RRP: $37.00The Rocha Briefs are a stunning addition to every lingerie wardrobe that match perfectly to our Rocha Balconnet and Rocha Moulded Spacer T-Shirt Bra. With gorgeous lace detailing on the side mesh... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Antonia Brief in Truffle FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Fantasie$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Fantasie's Antonia Brief in Truffle incorporates the classic leopard print design with contemporary Swiss embroidery for a beautiful, elevated look. For a flawless finish, pair with our matching Side... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Lace Cheeky Boyshort in Sage FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Montelle$6.00$12.00RRP: $12.00A beautiful floral lace with a flirty scalloped trim, this light coverage panty shows just a little peek of cheek. With a comfort waist, this is the perfect sexy panty style to wear with jeans and... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Exotica Shorty in Raspberry FINAL SALE (85% Off)
Simone Perele$10.50$70.00RRP: $70.00Shorty in Leavers de Calais lace and tulle.Before all lace.Folded tulle back for invisible wear under clothing.Piped finish around the waist and on the front thighs.Scallops of lace at the top of the... -
One Size Boyshort
Youmita$10.00Youmita 72041M Boyshort One Size: Multiple colors available. Be sure to select your color of choice when ordering. Cheeky boyshort Very little coverage One size: runs very small Stetchy,... -
-
Jadran Exclusive 3593MU Lace Backseam Faux Fishnet Pantyhose in Black
Detroit Sock & Stocking Co.$10.00Faux fishenet design with lace backseams 88% polyamide, 12% elastane PLEASE READ SIZE CHART All hosiery is final sale Small fits 4'9"-5'5" 88-143 lbs Medium fits 5'5"-5'7" 143-154 lbs Large fits... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Thong in Sweet Lavender FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Complete your sultry Ana set with the brand new Ana thong! In a gorgeous sweet lavender colour, with soft matching lace along the hips for a flattering fit, and intricate satin bow detail, this...