Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 71%Sale 71%Charley Full Brief in Salsa (SAL) FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Elomi$10.00$35.00RRP: $35.00Designed with delicate floral embroidery, Elomi's Charley Full Brief offers comfort with style. Pair with any matching Charley Bra to get the complete the look. Fuller coverage brief Cotton lined... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Estel Deep Brief in Dusk Blue FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$50.00If you're after a matching Brief for your Estel plunge bra - this is the brief for you! This Deep Brief style is flattering in all the right places. 9682 56% Polyamide, 38% Elastane, 6%... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Dionne Midi Brief in Teal Animal FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00Coordinating panty for the strappy Dionne bra. Slightly shaping fabric. Sculptresse style 9694 -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Tango Brief in Rose FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$10.00$33.00RRP: $33.00Decorated with pink leaf embroidered panels, the Tango Brief is the perfect compliment to your matching Tango Balconnet Bra. Styled with soft microfibre fabric to provide you with ultimate comfort... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Brief in Vanilla (VAA) FINAL SALE 75% Off
Fantasie$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Complete your look with Fantasie's Ana Brief, showcasing beautiful Swiss-designed embroidery and a lined front panel for comfort. Crafted from a soft fabric with a scallop edge detail for no VPL... -
Sale 87%Sale 87%Jetty Balcony Tankini Swim Top in Berry SALE NORMALLY $78
Curvy Kate$10.00$78.00RRP: $78.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Curvy Kate bras also tend to fit more snugly in the band than other brands... -
Sale 55%Sale 55%Enora Bikini Panty in Euro Nude FINAL SALE NORMALLY $22
Parfait$10.00$22.00RRP: $22.00Jacquard lace and semi-sheer styling accent the ultra-flattering fit. · Low-rise -
Sale 55%Sale 55%Aline Bikini Panty in Black
Parfait$10.00$22.00RRP: $22.00Simplicity in soft microfiber with a subtly-striped all-over design in smooth jacquard.• Cotton-lined gusset• Small accent bow• Nylon/Spandex• Handwash P5253 -
Sale 73%Sale 73%Serene Brief in Dark Cherry FINAL SALE (73% Off)
Panache$10.00$37.00RRP: $37.00Crafted with soft fabrics to keep you feeling comfortable all day long, this elegant style will soon become a wardrobe staple. The specially engineered stretch lace top cups allow for a forgiving... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Karis Brief in Hazel FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$8.80$44.00RRP: $44.00The Sculptresse by Panache Karis High Waist Brief (10542) features gently shaping front and back panels with lace accent panels. Features full rear coverage with moderate shaping and control along... -
Sale 60%Sale 60%Graceful Lace Bikini Panty *$10 CLEARANCE PANTY* (Reg $24)
Gemsli$9.60$24.00Modest modern bikini coverage; fully covers the rear. Lycra Beauty lace at hips for a feminine touch that's seamless. Style PT0060 Fabric: Nylon/Spandex Lace: Nylon/Lycra Beauty Sizes: XS-3XL Size... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Joan American Brief FINAL SALE 70% Off
Mey$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Mey's American panties (Joan series) in the colour Blossom are absolute wardrobe essentials. Luxurious materials, sophisticated cuts and enchanting colours combine to create seductive lingerie dreams...