Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 83%Sale 83%Getaway Fold Over Tie Brief Swim Bottom in Aquaburst FINAL SALE NORMALLY $39.99
Pour Moi$6.60$20.00RRP: $39.99These gorgeous brief bottoms feature a foldover band that ties at the side. Made of polyamide/elastane/polyester. Covered elastic waistband provides custom fit. Waistband has foldover band with... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Priya Brazilian Panty in Rose Gold FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$10.20$34.00RRP: $34.00True beauty of design in a pretty rose gold hue Cheeky back coverage and lower rise at the waist -
Sale 40%Sale 40%
B-Smooth Seamless Hi-Cut Brief in Valerian FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Wacoal$9.00$19.00RRP: $15.003 for $48 Our best-selling hi-cut is so soft and easy to wear, it’ll be your go-to choice when comfort is key. The seamless design and smooth fabric make this a panty you'll love to live in... -
Sale 79%Sale 79%Bikini Swim Bottom in Multi FINAL SALE NORMALLY $46.99
Body Glove$10.00$46.99RRP: $46.99The Body Glove Cha Cha Bikini Bathing Suit Bottoms boasts a bold and colorful pattern - that will brighten anyone's day. This classic bikini style is a trend that is always styling, along with the... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Imogen Brazilian Brief in Cornflower Blue FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Make it a matching set and choose the Imogen Brazilian Briefs. These flirty briefs feature soft lace along the front and back of the legs for a soft and discreet finish. 10163 -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Ana Tween Boyshort in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Cosabella$7.00$14.00RRP: $14.00A new Bella by Cosabella Tween Collection cotton basic in a 2 x 2 ribbed fabric. With sporty athletic striped elastic trim. A great new cotton basic with the perfect amount of texture... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Arianna Deep Brief in Sweet Ditsy FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Sculptresse$9.50$38.00The Arianna deep brief is the perfect match to your Arianna Full Cup, with a matching print on the centre front and a stunning lace overlay along the legs. You’ll get a lovely smooth finish with... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Soleil Foldover Brief with Detachable Tie Swim Bottom in Cobalt FINAL SALE NORMALLY $44.99
Pour Moi$6.60$22.00RRP: $44.99Feel confident in this flattering bikini bottom Fold-over waistband allows for different levels of coverage Stylish self-tie belt is removalble for multiple looks Stretch... -
Sale 64%Sale 64%Ana Thong in Vintage Blue FINAL SALE (64% Off)
Panache$10.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Complete your sultry Ana set with the brand new Ana thong! In a gorgeous vintage blue colour, with soft matching lace along the hips for a flattering fit, and intricate satin bow detail, this... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Imogen High Waist Brief in Cornflower Blue FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Panache$9.40$47.00RRP: $47.00You can’t go wrong with a flattering High Waist Brief! Match your Imogen Balconette with these delicate briefs, designed with soft lace along the legs for a smooth finish. -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Amadeus Velvet Brazilian Thong in Black FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Ajour$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Made of stretch velvet Brazilian cut--minimal coverage Style C170 -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Kintai Full Brief in Cha Cha (CCA) FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.60$32.00RRP: $32.00Revitalise your lingerie wardrobe with Elomi's Kintai Full Brief, in a spicy Cha Cha colourway. Showcasing a fuller coverage and lined with light stretch mesh for ultimate comfort and support...