Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 75%Sale 75%Jasmine Brazilian Brief in Pastel Floral FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.75$31.00RRP: $31.00Beautiful lace sides frame the front panel of the Jasmine Brazilian Brief for a striking look. The Panache Jasmine Brazilian Brief features pretty lace panels with a smooth folded back leg for a... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Brief in Sienna FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.75$31.00RRP: $31.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in timeless core colours. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Dionne Midi Brief in Python FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Sculptresse$11.00$44.00RRP: $44.00Elegant brief panty with a comfortable high rise fit. Features sheer tulle, with a beautiful geo-tile patterned print across the lower front for a sexy finish. A keyhole above the rear is a cute,... -
Sale 55%Sale 55%Keira Brief in Aqua FINAL SALE NORMALLY $22
Goddess$10.00$22.00RRP: $22.00Offering full coverage, the Goddess Keira Brief in Aqua is crafted from a soft stretch fabric with a subtle sheen. Available in sizes M - 4XL. Style 6095 -
-
Clear Reveal
Braza$10.00This is our newest version of Reveal. It's clear, comfortable and now, reusable! 20 double-sided clothing adhesives included. -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Morgan Brief in Coral Haze (COE) FINAL SALE NORMALLY $34
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Morgan is an exciting new frame. Match perfectly with the Brief co-ordinate, designed with side lace panels for comfort in sizes M - 4XL. Style 4115 -
Sale 77%Sale 77%Dionne Midi Brief in Tile Print FINAL SALE (77% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$44.00RRP: $44.00Elegant brief panty with a comfortable high rise fit. Features sheer tulle, with a beautiful geo-tile patterned print across the lower front for a sexy finish. A keyhole above the rear is a cute,... -
Sale 67%Sale 67%Mia Full Brief in Black FINAL SALE (67% Off)
Elomi$10.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Discover the perfect foundation for your day with the Mia Full Brief in Black, featuring soft stretch jacquard fabric with a mini geometric design. The high coverage style offers complete comfort in... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Jasmine Brazilian Brief in Paisley Print FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.75$31.00RRP: $31.00Beautiful lace sides frame the front panel of the Jasmine Brazilian Brief for a striking look. The Panache Jasmine Brazilian Brief features pretty lace panels with a smooth folded back leg for a... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Cari Brief in Champagne FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$9.30$31.00RRP: $31.00Designed to make your everyday essentials feel beautiful, the Cari briefs in Champagne are comfortable and covering, folded at the back to give a smoother finish. These are the perfect match to your... -
Sale 63%Sale 63%Cate Brief in Aruba (ARA) FINAL SALE NORMALLY $27
Elomi$10.00$27.00RRP: $27.00Cate offers both comfort and coverage with the Brief co-ordinate in an Aruba teal shade, designed with sheer embroidery panels and a chic intersecting arc design. The brief is cut from smooth...