Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 60%Sale 60%Kayla Brief in Paradise FINAL SALE (60% Off)
Goddess$10.00$25.00RRP: $25.00Kayla's Brief in its beautiful printed Paradise colourway features lively floral motifs and a muted dark base. Comfort is guaranteed with the collection's soft stretch nylon fabric. Available in... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Brianna Full Brief in Lapis (LAS) FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Complete your favourite Elomi lingerie look with the contemporary Brianna Full Brief, designed to offer full coverage without compromising on beauty. Sheer tulle side panels combine with gorgeous... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Jasmine Brazilian Brief in Spring Floral FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Panache$10.00$35.00RRP: $35.00If you prefer a more cheeky matching set, opt for the Jasmine Brazilian Briefs in Spring Floral Print. Designed with a beautiful, discreet lace along the back legs for a smooth finish and comfortable... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Alexandra Brief in Pink Mist FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Panache$9.40$47.00RRP: $47.00Match your Alexandra balconette with these beautifully finished briefs. Featuring the same floral embroidery, designed with stretch mesh paneling to give a delicate and comfortable sheer finish. -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Brûlot High Leg Thong in Beige & Red FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Ajour$10.00$49.00RRP: $49.00Beautiful mid rise brazilian thong. Made of beige mesh and decorated with colorful floral embroidery. The back has a vertical seam. But with no seams on the buttocks to wear tight-fitting clothes... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Brûlot Seamless Back Panty in Beige & Red FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Ajour$10.00$49.00RRP: $49.00Elegant high rise briefs. Made of beige mesh and decorated with colorful floral embroidery, with a back vertical seam. Seamless edges. Cotton gusset provides intimate comfort. Polyamide 84%, elastane... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Cari Brief in Blue Jade FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$9.30$31.00RRP: $31.00The Cari briefs are comfortable and covering, folded at the back to give a smoother finish. These are the perfect match to your blue jade Cari Spacer bra, featuring matching embroidery along the... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Deep Brief in Orchid FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$10.00$40.00RRP: $40.00The super popular Envy collection has brough in a new high-waisted style to coordinate with the bestselling Envy Full Cup bra. Made of polyamide, elastane and cotton. Style 7283 -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Brief in Orchid FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in a beautiful orchid pink. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Estel High Waist Brief in Lagoon FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$50.00The Estel High Waist Brief by Sculptresse has slightly shaping front and back panels to give you added confidence and comfort. These flattering and soft briefs create a glamorous matching set. 49%... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Elegance Deep Brief in Vintage FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00RRP: $46.00Complete your everyday look with Elegance Midi Briefs that feature a slightly shaping front panel to help you feel comfortable and confident all day long. Smooth leg edges mean you can say goodbye to... -
Sale 67%Sale 67%Brianna Full Brief in Cayenne FINAL SALE (67% Off)
Elomi$10.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Complete your favourite Elomi lingerie look with the contemporary Brianna Full Brief, designed to offer full coverage without compromising on beauty. Sheer tulle side panels combine with gorgeous...